Show simple item record

dc.contributor.authorFuller, A. V.en_US
dc.coverage.spatialUMBS Campusen_US
dc.date.accessioned2007-06-14T15:31:22Z
dc.date.available2007-06-14T15:31:22Z
dc.date.issued1934en_US
dc.identifier.urihttps://hdl.handle.net/2027.42/51639
dc.format.extent2736674 bytes
dc.format.extent3144 bytes
dc.format.mimetypeapplication/pdf
dc.format.mimetypetext/plain
dc.relation.haspartGraphen_US
dc.relation.haspartTable of Numbersen_US
dc.subjectBirdsen_US
dc.subject.otherBIRDSen_US
dc.subject.otherNESTINGen_US
dc.subject.otherSPINUSen_US
dc.subject.otherGOLDFINCHESen_US
dc.titleGoldfinch - Astragalinus tristus tristus.en_US
dc.typeWorking Paperen_US
dc.subject.hlbsecondlevelNatural Resource and Environmenten_US
dc.subject.hlbtoplevelScienceen_US
dc.contributor.affiliationumBiological Station, University of Michiganen_US
dc.contributor.affiliationumcampusAnn Arboren_US
dc.description.bitstreamurlhttp://deepblue.lib.umich.edu/bitstream/2027.42/51639/1/65.pdfen_US
dc.owningcollnameBiological Station, University of Michigan (UMBS)


Files in this item

Show simple item record